There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 87529-2022
Poland-Warsaw: Fuels
2022/S 035-087529
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zakup paliw, materiałów eksploatacyjnych do samochodów służbowych w Narodowym Funduszu Zdrowia na okres 24 miesięcy
Reference number: BAG-SZP.261.1.63.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
Zakup paliw, materiałów eksploatacyjnych do samochodów służbowych w Narodowym Funduszu Zdrowia na okres 24 miesięcy. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do Specyfikacji.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 2 062 633.27 PLN
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09132100 Unleaded petrol
09134100 Diesel oil
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest „Zakup paliw, materiałów eksploatacyjnych do samochodów służbowych w Narodowym Funduszu Zdrowia na okres 24 miesięcy”.