Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 8766-2019
Germany-Munich: Museum construction work
2019/S 006-008766
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV35 zu RA1.301.01 Baustelleneinrichtung und Baustellenlogistik
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45212313 Museum construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV35_NA81 zu RA1.301.01 Baustelleneinrichtung und Baustellenlogistik