Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de carburants à la pompe par cartes accréditives
Reference number: 202200302
II.1.2)Main CPV code09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.1.4)Short description:
fourniture de carburants à la pompe par carte accréditives
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
lot 1 : fourniture de carburant a la pompe pour la zone nord de la ccpap
Lot No: 01
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
lot 2 : fourniture de carburant a la pompe pour la zone sud de la ccpap
Lot No: 02