Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 88350-2018
Germany-Frankfurt Main: Construction project management services
2018/S 040-088350
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS 46/2 TSI Beauftragter sowie Projektsteuerung BA 3
Reference number: 17FEI29271
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71541000 Construction project management services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)