Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS 46.2, BA 1 - Bauarbeiten im PFA 1.1
Reference number: 18FEI36631
II.1.2)Main CPV code34946200 Railway-track construction supplies
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34946200 Railway-track construction supplies
44212120 Structures of bridges
45221119 Bridge renewal construction work
45233200 Various surface works