III.1.9)Adgang til ordningenBetingelser, som de økonomiske aktører skal opfylde for at få adgang til ordningen:
Beside the ESPD, applicants areasked to submit the following:
2. The ISA will need an approval from the National Safety Authority (NSA) for each specific task, which might be awarded to the ISA, where the ISA shall demonstrate that it fulfil the requirements described in Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No. 402/2013 on the common safety method for risk evaluation and assessment and repealing Regulation (EC) No. 352/2009, Annex II — amended at the Commission Regulation (EU) No. 2015/1136.
5. A short description of the firm/company and the organisation of the applicant (including a description of the ownership structure).