Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Jetzt registrieren: 4. Workshop für Weiterverwender von TED-Daten am 14. Dezember 2023
Dienstleistungen - 91751-2015
Kompaktansicht anzeigen
Belgium-Brussels: Study to assess the benefits delivered through the enforcement of EU environmental legislation
2015/S 053-091751
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Study to assess the benefits delivered through the enforcement of EU environmental legislation.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Services
Service category No 12: Architectural services; engineering services and integrated engineering services; urban planning and landscape engineering services; related scientific and technical consulting services; technical testing and analysis services
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: 'Extra muros'.
NUTS code
II.1.4)Information on framework agreement
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
The purpose of the study is to start filling in the gap in knowledge of the effect of the enforcement action pursued by the European Commission on the implementation of EU Environment law in Member States and more precisely on the benefits brought to citizens in terms of providing a better environment to live and work in.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
90700000 Environmental services
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
Single contract for 40 weeks (280 days) with a budget range between 180 000 EUR–200 000 EUR.
Any offers received that do not respect the upper limit will be automatically excluded from the evaluation procedure. The lower limit is indicative.
Estimated value excluding VAT:
Range: between 180 000 and 200 000 EUR
II.2.2)Information about options
Options: no
A nova versão do portal do Diário Eletrónico dos Concursos (TED) será tornada pública no dia 29 de janeiro de 2024 (data a confirmar). Para saber quais os melhoramentos e novas funcionalidades incorporados nesta nova versão, bem como o que implicam para os utilizadores, convidamo-lo a ler o nosso artigo sobre o assunto.
Existem alguns erros que afetam a forma como os anúncios de formulários eletrónicos são apresentados. Estamos a trabalhar para resolver o problema. Entretanto, para mais informações e orientações, consulte a nossa página específica.
Estão abertas as inscrições para o nosso 4.º seminário com os reutilizadores TED no dia 14 de dezembro de 2023
Serviços - 91751-2015
Visualização reduzida
Bélgica-Bruxelas: Estudo para avaliar os benefícios assegurados através da aplicação da legislação ambiental da UE
II.1)Descrição
II.1.1)Título atribuído ao contrato pela autoridade adjudicante:
Estudo para avaliar os benefícios assegurados através da aplicação da legislação ambiental da UE.
II.1.2)Tipo de contrato e localização das obras, local de entrega ou de prestação dos serviços
Serviços
Categoria de serviços n.º 12: Serviços de arquitectura; serviços de engenharia e serviços de engenharia integrados; serviços de planeamento urbano e de arquitectura paisagística; serviços relacionados de consultoria científica e técnica; serviços de ensaios e análises técnicas
Local principal das obras, de entrega dos fornecimentos ou de prestação dos serviços: extramuros.
Código NUTS
II.1.4)Informação sobre o acordo-quadro
II.1.5)Descrição resumida do contrato ou da(s) aquisição(ões)
O objetivo do estudo consiste em preencher a lacuna em termos de conhecimento do efeito das medidas de aplicação definidas pela Comissão Europeia sobre a implementação da legislação ambiental da UE em Estados-Membros e mais especificamente sobre os benefícios apresentados aos cidadãos em termos de proporcionar um ambiente melhor para viver e trabalhar.
II.1.6)Vocabulário comum para os contratos públicos (Classificação CPV)
90700000 Serviços ambientais
II.2)Quantidade ou âmbito do contrato
II.2.1)Quantidade total ou âmbito:
Contrato único para 40 semanas (280 dias) com um orçamento variável entre 180 000 EUR e 200 000 EUR.
As propostas recebidas que não respeitem o limite superior serão automaticamente excluídas do processo de avaliação. O limite mínimo é indicativo.
Valor estimado, sem IVA:
Intervalo: entre 180 000 e 200 000 EUR
II.2.2)Informação sobre as opções
Opções: não
Direktiva 2004/18/ES
II.1)Opis
II.1.1)Naziv naročila, ki ga je določil naročnik:
Študija za oceno koristi zaradi uveljavitve okoljske zakonodaje EU.
II.1.2)Vrsta naročila in mesto gradnje, kraj dobave ali izvedbeStoritve
Št. kategorije storitev 12: Arhitekturne storitve; inženiring storitve in integrirane inženiring storitve; storitve urbanističnega načrtovanja in krajinskega inženiringa; sorodne znanstvene in tehnične svetovalne storitve; storitve tehničnega preizkušanja in analiz
Glavna lokacija ali mesto gradnje, kraj dobave ali izvedbe: „Extra muros“.
Šifra NUTS
II.1.4)Informacije o okvirnem sporazumu
II.1.5)Kratek opis naročila ali nabave
Namen študije je začeti odpravljati vzel v znanju o vplivu dejavnosti izvrševanja s strani Evropske komisije na izvajanje okoljskega prava EU v državah članicah in, konkretno, na koristi, ki jih imajo državljani, v smislu zagotavljanja boljšega delovnega in življenjskega okolja.
II.1.6)Enotni besednjak javnih naročil90700000 Okoljske storitve
II.2)Količina ali obseg naročila
II.2.1)Celotna količina ali obseg:
Eno samo naročilo za 40 tednov (280 dni) s proračunom v razponu med 180 000 EUR in 200 000 EUR.
Prejete ponudbe, ki ne upoštevajo zgornje meje, bodo samodejno izključene iz postopka ocenjevanja. Spodnja meja je okvirna.
Ocenjena vrednost brez DDV:
Obseg: med 180 000 in 200 000 EUR
II.2.2)Informacije o variantahVariante: ne