Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de energía eléctrica de consumo en media y baja tensión para el alumbrado público y dependencias del Ayuntamiento de Torrelodones.
Reference number: 09CA-202201
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 644 636.25 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Suministro energía eléctrica tarifas 2.0 TD
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Suministro energía eléctrica tarifas 3.0TD y 6.1TD
Lot No: 2