Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/23/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
délégation de service public de l'eau potable et de l'assainissement collectif pour la commune d'aimargues
Reference number: 2022-Dsp-Eau-Ass
II.1.2)Main CPV code65100000 Water distribution and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
durée du contrat : du 1er janvier 2023 au ou à sa date de notification,jusqu'au 31 décembre 2034
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis concession is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)65111000 Drinking-water distribution
90400000 Sewage services
90410000 Sewage removal services
90420000 Sewage treatment services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: