Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Onbelichte Glasvezel (Dark Fiber) provincie Noord-Holland.
Reference number: 872419
II.1.2)Main CPV code72315000 Data network management and support services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description