Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zuwendungen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt zur Förderung des Vereinssportstättenbaus im Jahr 2019, Neubau einer 3-Feld-Sporthalle, Lorenzweg, 39128 Magdeburg, Los 5-04 - Freianlagen (30-ZV-0059/22)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0059/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212225 Sports hall construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
45233200 Various surface works
45236000 Flatwork
45262670 Metalworking
45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment