Services - 94557-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2018/S 043-094557
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Medewerker Evenementen- Horeacavergunning - cluster BCO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
Medewerker Evenementen- Horeacavergunning.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Medewerker Evenementen- Horeacavergunning, 1 gegunde kandidaat voor gemiddeld 36 uur per week.