Services - 95314-2020
Lithuania-Vilnius: Expert witness services
2020/S 040-095314
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Religinės paskirties pastato, Šv. Kotrynos bažnyčios, Vilniaus g. 30, Vilniuje, tvarkybos darbų projekto specialiosios (paveldosaugos) projekto ekspertizės paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71319000 Expert witness services
II.1.4)Short description:
Religinės paskirties pastato, Šv. Kotrynos bažnyčios, Vilniaus g. 30, Vilniuje, tvarkybos darbų projekto specialiosios (paveldosaugos) projekto ekspertizės paslaugos.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: