Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21-0068 Neubau 2-Feld Sporthalle Gemeinde Lehre, Flechtorf – Planungsleistungen Tragwerksplanung, Technische Ausrüstung, Gebäude und Innenräume
Reference number: 21-0068 Sporthalle Flechtor - Tragwerksplanung, Technische Ausrüstung, Gebäude und Innenräume
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services