Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rukavice vyšetřovací nitrilové bez pudru
Reference number: VZ-2022-000006
II.1.2)Main CPV code18424300 Disposable gloves
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou průběžné dodávky vyšetřovacích rukavic nitrilových bez pudru.