We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 9578-2022
Hungary-Budapest: Engineering studies
2022/S 005-009578
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
1.rész: Debrecen-Békéscsaba gyorsforgalmi úti összeköttetés tanulmányterv, környezeti hatásvizsgálat elkészítése, valamint közreműködés a hatósági engedélyek megszerzésében
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71335000 Engineering studies
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1. rész
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90712500 Environmental institution building or planning
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
71320000 Engineering design services
71356400 Technical planning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Nyertes ajánlattevő feladata a Debrecen- Békéscsaba gyorsforgalmi úti összeköttetés kialakításának tanulmánytervi vizsgálata. E feladat magában foglalja döntés-előkészítő tanulmány, környezetvédelmi hatásvizsgálat, tanulmányterv, költség haszon vizsgálat, közúti biztonsági hatásvizsgálat elkészítését, ill. a környezetvédelmi engedély megszerzését. A tanulmányterv egyik fő célja Debrecen és Békéscsaba közötti gyorsforgalmi úti kiépítés lehetőségeinek feltárása, változatok kidolgozása, műszaki jellemzők meghatározása, rész-szakaszok kijelölése.
A feladat részletes ismertetését az ajánlatkérési dokumentáció tartalmazza.