Prekės - 96448-2019
Lenkija-Katowice: Matavimo ir valdymo aparatūra
2019/S 042-096448
Skelbimas apie pirkimą. Komunalinės paslaugos
Prekės
Teisinis pagrindas:
Direktyva 2014/25/ES
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Dostawa elementów automatyki przemysłowej dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku
Nuorodos numeris: 701902455
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
31682210 Matavimo ir valdymo aparatūra
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.) oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa elementów automatyki przemysłowej dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertė
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: taip
Pasiūlymai gali būti teikiami dėl visų pirkimo dalių
Perkančioji organizacija turi teisę paskirti sutartis, apimančias šias pirkimo dalis ar pirkimo dalių grupes:
Zamawiający dopuszcza możliwość składania ofert częściowych na poszczególne części zamówienia (zadania). Liczba części zamówienia (zadań) wynosi: 27. Zamawiający przewiduje możliwość złożenia oferty przez jednego Wykonawcę na: jedną lub więcej części zamówienia.
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.1)Pavadinimas:
Zadanie nr 1-27
Pirkimo dalies Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
1) Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa elementów automatyki przemysłowej dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku.
2) Zakres przedmiotu zamówienia został podzielony na 27 części zamówienia (zadania), w których szacunkową ilość szczegółowo określono w Formularzu Ofertowym, który stanowi Załącznik nr 2 do SIWZ.
29 stycznia 2024 r. (przybliżony termin – wymaga potwierdzenia) uruchomiona zostanie nowa wersja portalu TED. Już teraz możesz się dowiedzieć, jakie nowe funkcje i usprawnienia w nim wprowadzono. Zachęcamy do lektury artykułu, w którym omówiliśmy najważniejsze zmiany.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
The supply of industrial automation components for the Division of Polish Mining Group in 2019
Reference number: 701902455
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31682210
II.1.4)Short description:
The tender procedure is carried out by means of an open tender procedure on the basis of the provisions of the Public Procurement Act of 29.1.2004 (Journal of Laws 2017, item 1579 as amended) and on the basis of the applicable implementing provisions. The subject of the contract is the supply of industrial automation items for the Division of Polish Mining Group S.A. in 2019.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
The contracting authority shall allow the submission of partial tenders for the various lots (tasks). The number of lots (tasks) is: 27 The contracting authority shall provide that a single contractor may submit a tender for the following: one or more lots.
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Task No 1-27
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1) The contract is the supply of industrial automation components for the Polish Mining Group’s Divisions in 2019.
2) The scope of the contract is divided into 27 lots (tasks) in which the estimated amount is set out in detail in the Tender Form, which is Annex 2 to the tender specifications.