Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Research and Development Services for the EU-funded project PREFORMA.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 8: Research and development services
Sweden.
The research and development will be carried out digitally at the work sites of the suppliers, through internet based communication, and coordinated from Riksarkivet in Stockholm.
NUTS code SE SVERIGE