(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 18.8.2016, 2016/S 158-286001)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Internal Market, Industry, Entrepreneurship and SMEs, Directorate E: Modernisation of the Single Market, avenue des Nerviens 105, 1049 Brussels, BELGIUM. Contact: Joaquim Nunes de Almeida, Acting Director. E-mail: GROW-E4@ec.europa.eu
Instead of