Avviso di aggiudicazione di appalto
Risultati della procedura di appalto
Base giuridica:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Construction Work for Ski Lifts
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale45234220 Lavori di costruzione di sciovie
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Result of a Competitive Procedure with Negotiation with referral to article 33, 2 paragraph (e) in the Public procurement law no. 120/2016 with referral tender nr. 14347 that was published 13 November 2020.
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lottiQuesto appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto: