Base giuridica:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Waste & Disposal service for Landspítali hospital
Numero di riferimento: 21552
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale90510000 Trattamento e smaltimento dei rifiuti
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspítali hospital call for tenders for waste & disposal service as described in tender documents, available on electronic form, free of charge at the international procurement portal Tendsign.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimato
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lottiQuesto appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto: