Siamo lieti di annunciare che la nuova versione del portale TED sarà pubblicata il 29.1.2024 (data indicativa - da confermare!). Ti interessa scoprire quali saranno le nuove funzionalità, i miglioramenti e l'impatto sugli utenti? Leggi il nostro articolo per saperne di più sulle principali novità e nuove funzionalità.
Si stanno verificando alcuni bug che incidono sul modo in cui sono visualizzati gli avvisi dei formulari elettronici. Stiamo lavorando per risolvere il problema. Nel frattempo, è possibile consultare la nostra pagina dedicata per maggiori informazioni e orientamenti.
Sono aperte le iscrizioni alla quarta edizione del nostro seminario per riutilizzatori di dati TED, che si terrà il 14 dicembre 2023
Servizi - 508155-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  583279-2022
Norvegia-Snåsa: Servizi di trasporto fanghi
2022/S 179-508155
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Purchase of collection, transport and treatment of sludge in Snåsa municipality
Numero di riferimento: 2022/1860
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale
90513700 Servizi di trasporto fanghi
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Snåsa municipality would like to receive tenders for the following services:
Collection, transport and treatment of septic sludge, as well as post-processing of sludge from municipal treatment plants.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimato
Valore, IVA esclusa: 4 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lotti
Questo appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.2)Codici CPV supplementari
90513600 Servizi di rimozione fanghi
90513800 Servizi di trattamento fanghi
90513900 Servizi di smaltimento fanghi
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto:
Snåsa municipality needs a contract for services for the collection, transport and treatment of septic sludge, as well as post-processing of sludge from municipal treatment plants.
The contracting authority
Innherred Innkjøp is an inter-municipal collaboration between Steinkjer, Inderøy, Snåsa, Verdal and Levanger Municipalities, which was established on 01.01.2019. Inderøy Municipality takes care of the office municipality function, and is the formal employer for employees in Innherred Innkjøp.
The inter-municipal collaboration is organised as a Section 27 collaboration with a board that consists of the municipality directors in the participating municipalities.
The aim of the collaboration is to make rational, responsible, and efficient procurements on behalf of the municipalities.
We are assisting Snåsa Municipality in this procurement.
The contracting authority's contact person is:
Hilde Melhus.
Any questions are to be sent to the contact person via the tender management tool.
There is to be no contact/communication regarding the tender contest with other persons at the contracting authority than the named contact person.
Purpose of the procurement