Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Suministros - 52807-2018
Suecia-Västerås: Paquetes de software de bibliotecas
2018/S 025-052807
Anuncio de licitación
Suministros
Base jurídica:
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Biblioteksdatassystem
Número de referencia: DU-UPP17-0038
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
48160000 Paquetes de software de bibliotecas
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Biblioteksdatassystem.
Aktuell upphandling.
Upphandlingen avser SaaS-tjänst gällande bibliotekssystem i enlighet med vad som beskrivs i förfrågningsunderlaget.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotes
El contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)
48161000 Sistema de gestión de biblioteca
72212160 Servicios de desarrollo de software de bibliotecas
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato: