Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Growth Hub Business Programmes Social Enterprise Consultancy Support for the eScalate ERDF Funded Project
Número de referencia: eScalate #2
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79411100 Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo comercial
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Oxfordshire Local Enterprise Partnership (OxLEP) requires a supplier to deliver Growth Hub Business Programmes Social Enterprise Consultancy Support for the eScalate ERDF funded project until 31.3.2022.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 335 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)72221000 Servicios de consultoría en análisis empresarial
79000000 Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
79411100 Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo comercial
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Oxfordshire Local Enterprise Partnership (OxLEP) requires a supplier to deliver Growth Hub Business Programmes Social Enterprise Consultancy Support for the eScalate ERDF funded project until 31.3.2022. This will include, for example, specialist social enterprise business development support and strategic consulting.