Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
YPO - 000944 Data Centres, maintenance and management including design and hosting
Número de referencia: 000944
II.1.2)Código CPV principal48732000 Paquetes de software de seguridad de datos
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
YPO are looking for Providers to be appointed onto a Framework Agreement for the provision of data centres, maintenance, security and cloud hosting services. The framework is designed to meet the needs of all public sector organisations which includes YPO’s internal requirements.