Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Claims Advisor, Expert Witness, Client Representation and Procurement Assurance Services Framework
Número de referencia: TII192
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71319000 Servicios de peritaje
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Transport Infrastructure Ireland is procuring on its own behalf and on behalf of a number of local authorities, one single party and one multi party framework for when required the provision of claims advisor, expert witness, client representation and procurement assurance services.