Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
CR-H0312 — Framework Agreement for Professional Services for Planned Maintenance Programme 2019-2022
Número de referencia: CR-H0312
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71315210 Servicios de consultoría en acometidas de edificios
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Hanover seeks to establish a Framework Agreement for the provision of professional services for planned maintenance projects across Scotland.