Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
C001740 Executive Coaching Framework
Número de referencia: C001740
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79998000 Servicios de autocar
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
NHS Education for Scotland plans to establish a quality assured framework of Executive Coaches within NHS Scotland. This framework will supersede the current executive coaching register administered by NES. The framework will support national leadership priorities and national leadership development programmes, as well as providing a national resource for individual NHS Scotland Boards, and potentially other public sector bodies, to draw on for their executive coaching needs.