II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Renewal of Cisco Service Contracts (Smart Nets and Meraki):
— where possible, service levels of the same type should be consolidated for contracts A1.1 till A1.6,
— all contracts should expire on the 31.7.2020,
— 2x CISCO 4506E Switches need to be removed from contract number 93387741,
— for Meraki renewals, only contracts (Support and Licenses) which were procured for 1(one) calendar year need a renewal. Such renewal is to expire on the 31.7.2020.
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)32412100 Red de telecomunicaciones
32412120 Red intranet
32413000 Red integrada
32400000 Redes
32410000 Red de área local
32412000 Red de comunicaciones
32430000 Red de área extendida
32427000 Sistema de red
48821000 Servidores de red
48200000 Paquetes de software de conexión en red, Internet e intranet
48214000 Paquetes de software de sistemas operativos en red
72720000 Servicios de red de amplia cobertura
72700000 Servicios de red informática
72710000 Servicios de red local
32551100 Conexiones telefónicas
50334110 Servicios de mantenimiento de redes telefónicas
64215000 Servicios telefónicos PI
64211100 Servicios de telefonía local
32510000 Sistema inalámbrico de telecomunicaciones
48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato: