Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Servicios - 301709-2019
España-Madrid: Mantenimiento de software de tecnología de la información
2019/S 123-301709
Corrigenda
Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Servicios
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Servicio de soporte y mantenimiento de las aplicaciones informáticas de Metro de Madrid
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
72267100 Mantenimiento de software de tecnología de la información
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Servicio de soporte y mantenimiento de las aplicaciones informáticas de Metro de Madrid.