Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Servicios - 499777-2019
Francia-Alençon: Servicios de operador telefónico
2019/S 205-499777
Anuncio de licitación
Servicios
Base jurídica:
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Externalisation de l'accueil téléphonique pour le Centre départemental de santé de l'Orne
Número de referencia: SV/OTCD
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
79511000 Servicios de operador telefónico
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Externalisation de l'accueil téléphonique pour le Centre départemental de santé de l'Orne.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotes
El contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato: