Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Suministros - 562040-2019
Finlandia-Kuusankoski: Equipo y material informático
2019/S 229-562040
Corrigenda
Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Suministros
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
ICT-laitteiden ja palvelujen hankinta
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
30200000 Equipo y material informático
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Hankinnan kohteena on yhden (1) toimittajan puitejärjestely, joka koskee ICT-laitteitta ja niihin liittyviä asiantuntija- ja toimituspalveluja.