Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework service contract for the organisation of the Digital Forensics and Analyst Training (DFAT)
II.1.2)Main CPV code80533100 Computer training services - FA04
II.1.4)Short description:
This call for tender aims to to provide the European Commission (OLAF) with a framework contract for designing, planning, organising and evaluating digital forensic and analyst training courses for staff working for national and regional administrations. This training should give national forensics experts access to certification procedures recognised and accredited at international level.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)80533100 Computer training services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Contrat-cadre de services pour l'organisation de la formation numérique en investigation numérique et d’analyste (DFAT)
II.1.2)Code CPV principal80533100 Services de formation informatique - FA04
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Cet appel d'offres vise à fournir à la Commission européenne (OLAF) un contrat-cadre pour la conception, la planification, l'organisation et l'évaluation de cours de formation d’analyste et d’investigation numérique pour le personnel travaillant pour des administrations nationales et régionales. Cette formation doit donner accès aux experts médicolégaux nationaux des procédures de certification reconnues et accréditées à un niveau international.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 5 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)80533100 Services de formation informatique
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Qafas ta' kuntratt ta' servizz għall-organizzazzjoni tat-Taħriġ għall-Forensika Diġitali u l-Analisti (DFAT)
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV80533100 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-kompjuter - FA04
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Din is-sejħa għall-offerti timmira li tipprovdi lill-Kummissjoni Ewropea (OLAF) b'qafas ta' kuntratt għad-disinn, l-ippjanar, l-organizzazzjoni u l-evalwazzjoni ta' korsijiet ta' taħriġ għall-forensika diġitali u l-analisti għall-persunal li jaħdem għal amministrazzjonijiet nazzjonali u reġjonali. Dan it-taħriġ għandu jagħti lill-esperti forensiċi nazzjonali aċċess għal proċeduri ta' ċertifikazzjoni rikonoxxuti u akkreditati fil-livell internazzjonali.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 5 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK80533100 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-kompjuter
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Umowa ramowa o świadczenie usług organizacji szkolenia w zakresie kryminalistyki cyfrowej i szkolenia analityków
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV80533100 Usługi szkolenia komputerowego - FA04
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Niniejsze zaproszenie do składania ofert ma na celu zapewnienie Komisji Europejskiej (Europejskiemu Urzędowi ds. Zwalczania Nadużyć Finansowych (OLAF)) umowy ramowej dotyczącej projektowania, planowania, organizowania i oceny szkoleń z zakresu kryminalistyki cyfrowej i szkoleń analityków dla pracowników administracji krajowej i regionalnej. Szkolenie powinno zapewnić krajowym ekspertom ds. kryminalistyki dostęp do procedur certyfikacyjnych uznanych i akredytowanych na poziomie międzynarodowym.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartośćWartość bez VAT: 5 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV80533100 Usługi szkolenia komputerowego
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Právny základ:
Smernica 2014/24/EÚ
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Rámcová zmluva o poskytovaní služby organizácie odbornej prípravy v oblasti digitálnej forenznej vedy a analýzy (DFAT – Digital Forensics and Analyst Training)
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV80533100 Školenia na prácu s počítačmi - FA04
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Cieľom tejto výzvy na predkladanie ponúk je poskytnúť Európskej komisii (OLAF) rámcovú zmluvu pre návrh, plánovanie, organizáciu a hodnotenie kurzov odbornej prípravy v oblasti digitálnej forenznej vedy a analýzy pre zamestnancov národných a regionálnych správ. Odborná príprava musí poskytnúť národným súdnym znalcom prístup k certifikačným postupom uznávaným a akreditovaným na medzinárodnej úrovni.
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnotaHodnota bez DPH: 5 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiachTáto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV80533100 Školenia na prácu s počítačmi
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Pravna podlaga:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Okvirno naročilo storitev za organizacijo usposabljanja za digitalno forenziko in analitike (DFAT)
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV80533100 Storitve računalniškega usposabljanja - FA04
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Namen tega javnega razpisa je Evropski komisiji (uradu OLAF) zagotoviti okvirno naročilo za oblikovanje, načrtovanje, organizacijo in vrednotenje tečajev usposabljanja na področju digitalne forenzike in analize za osebje, ki dela za nacionalne in regionalne uprave. To usposabljanje naj bi nacionalnim strokovnjakom na področju forenzike omogočilo dostop do postopkov certificiranja, ki so priznani in akreditirani na mednarodni ravni.
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednostVrednost brez DDV: 5 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: ne
II.2.2)Dodatna(-e) koda(-e) CPV80533100 Storitve računalniškega usposabljanja
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila: