Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: LISA/2016/RP/02.
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Framework contract for the maintenance in working order of the Eurodac system.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
72210000 Programming services of packaged software products
72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
72230000 Custom software development services
72250000 System and support services
72260000 Software-related services
72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See procurement documents.