We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 41896-2019
Display compact view
Deutschland-Bonn: Zugangskontrollsystem
2019/S 019-041896
II.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags durch den öffentlichen Auftraggeber / den Auftraggeber:
Kiosksysteme für die Grenzkontrolle zur Erfüllung der Anforderungen der EU-Verordnung über ein Einreise-/Ausreise-System (EES)
II.2)Art des Auftrags und Ort der Ausführung, Lieferung bzw. Dienstleistung
Lieferauftrag
Hauptort der Ausführung, Lieferung oder Dienstleistungserbringung: Verschiedene Standorte innerhalb der Bundesrepublik Deutschland
DE DEUTSCHLAND