Services - 3-2021
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Call for Expressions of Interest
2021/S 001-000003
Individuals or Organisations who are Interested in having their Name Entered on a List of Potential Contractors are Invited to Submit an Application in Accordance with the Rules Set Out Below
Upon Examination of the Applications Received the Contracting Authority will Draw Up a List of Candidates or Potential Contractors who may be Invited to Reply to Specific Invitations to Tender in the Future
II.1)Title attributed to the call for expressions of interest:
II.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Services
Service category No 8 Research and development services.
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Brussels.
NUTS code: BE 10