Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
études géotechnique G2 AVP, hydrogéologique et pollution dans le cadre du projet de construction d'une usine de ballons dirigeables à Laruscade. Opération 6391b001. Marché no2021b000s09490
Reference number: 2021B000S09490
II.1.2)Main CPV code71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71351910 Geology services
71354400 Hydrographic services
71353100 Hydrographic surveying services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: