Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code66515200 Property insurance services
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66515200 Property insurance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price