(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2.1.2014, 2014/S 1-000018)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Communications Networks, Content and Technology, Directorate F, Unit F.2, attention: Viorel Peca, 1049Brussels, BELGIUM. Contact: Head of Unit. Tel. +32 22957843. E-mail: cnect-f2@ec.europa.eu
Instead of