Services - 13311-2019
Belgium-Brussels: External Assistance Services in Relation to the Implementation of European Commission Senior Management Policies
2019/S 008-013311
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
External Assistance Services in Relation to the Implementation of European Commission Senior Management Policies
Reference number: HR/R1/PO/2018/046
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79414000 Human resources management consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: