Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Umweltplanung ABS Hannover- Berlin, Lehrter Stammbahn (Strecke 6107) Baustufe 1 und Schnellfahrstrecke Hannover – Berlin (Strecke 6185) Baustufe 1 sowie Ersatzinvestition Oberbau (Strecke 6185)
Reference number: 18GEI34984
II.1.2)Main CPV code90712000 Environmental planning
II.1.4)Short description:
Umweltplanung
ABS Hannover- Berlin, Lehrter Stammbahn (Strecke 6107) Baustufe 1 und Schnellfahrstrecke Hannover – Berlin (Strecke 6185) Baustufe 1 sowie Ersatzinvestition Oberbau (Strecke 6185)
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90712000 Environmental planning
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Umweltplanungsleistungen
Die Leistungen sind in Hauptvertrag und optionale Leistungen unterteilt, Kartierleistungen sind Hauptvertragsleistungen.