Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
National Collaborative Outreach Programme (NCOP) learner engagement services.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 24: Education and vocational education services
All member institutions and 18 key secondary schools across Yorkshire region.
NUTS code UKE YORKSHIRE AND THE HUMBER