Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
supply specialized capital medical equipment
Reference number: 23-AOO-F001
II.1.2)Main CPV code33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.4)Short description:
The object of the FWC is to supply specialized capital medical equipment
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 715 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33140000 Medical consumables
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: