Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Knoten Lindau Kabeltiefbau
Reference number: 17FEI30205
II.1.2)Main CPV code45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.1.4)Short description:
Im Zuge der Baumaßnahme des ESTW Lindau (UZ Lindau) sind im Konten Lindau auf der Strecke 5 362 (Bahn-km 141,5 bis Bahn-km 153,1), Strecke 4 530 (Bahn-km 20,9 bis Bahn-km 22,5), Strecke 5 421 (Bahn-km 0,0 bis Bahn-km 2,3) und der Strecke 5 420 (Bahn-km 0,0 bis Bahn-km 5,9) umfangreiche Kabeltiefbau- und Leitungsverlegungsarbeiten durchzuführen. Darüber hinaus sind Gründungsarbeiten für Signalmasten, Rückbau der alten Signalanlagen sowie Straßenbauarbeiten Bestandteil dieser Ausschreibung.
Kabel / Tiefbau / Kabelkanal / Kabeltrog / Kabelverlegung / LST / Kunststoffkabelkanal / Schacht / Kabelaufbauschacht / Muffenbausatz / Rammrohrgründung / Straßenbau / Wegebau.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents