(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 1.3.2017, 2017/S 042-076205)
European Commission, Joint Research Centre (JRC), JRC.D — Sustainable Resources (Ispra), JRC.D.6 — Knowledge for Sustainable Development and Food Security, via Enrico Fermi 2749, TP 581, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALY. Contact: Mr Aivaras Bagdonas, Finance and Procurement Unit R.8 — Ispra. E-mail: jrc-ispra-dir-d-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of