Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Jėgos instrumentai (Nr. 7784-1)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33169000 Surgical instruments
II.1.4)Short description:
Jėgos instrumentų sistema stambių kaulų chirurginėms operacijoms, 10 kompl., pristatymas - ne vėliau kaip per tris mėnesius nuo sutarties įsigaliojimo dienos
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33169000 Surgical instruments
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: