We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 10693-2021
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
2021/S 007-010693
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Knoten Lindau Kabeltiefbau
Reference number: 17FEI30205
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: