This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/019 — Consulting services in information and communication technology (ABC IV).
II.1.2)Main CPV code72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of consulting services in information and communication technology.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/022 — Mobile telephony and communication services (MTS III).
II.1.2)Main CPV code64200000 Telecommunications services
Provision of mobile telephony and communications services (MTS III).
Provision of mobile telephony and communications services.
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/023 — Benchmarking RepOrts ADvice services (BROAD 1).
II.1.2)Main CPV code72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
Provision of information and communication technology advice and benchmarking services.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2.1)Title:
Lot 1: benchmarking. Lot 2: advice: subscription to reports, analyst support, events and advanced customised decision-making support.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72100000 Hardware consultancy services