Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Leveren van motorbrandstoffen af te nemen aan pompen van één of meerdere tankstations in Lommel 2022-2026
Reference number: 2022011
II.1.2)Main CPV code09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: