Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: AO 713
II.1.2)Main CPV code64212000 Mobile-telephone services
II.1.4)Short description:
This call for tenders is aiming to award a single framework service contract for the provision of mobile telephony services and associated equipment. At least the following mobile communication services shall be provided: voice communication, data communication, text messages (SMS).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The Court requires high-quality mobile communications services. At least, the following mobile communication services shall be provided: voice communication, data communication, text messages (SMS).
Mobile communications must be possible in Luxembourg, in all the member states of the European Union and virtually any urban area in the world.
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:Viitenumero: AO 713
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi64212000 Matkapuhelinpalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tämän tarjouspyynnön tavoitteena on tehdä yksittäinen palveluja koskeva puitesopimus matkaviestintäpalvelujen ja oheislaitteiden toimittamista varten. Vähintään seuraavat matkaviestintäpalvelut on toimitettava: puheviestintä, dataviestintä ja tekstiviestit (SMS).
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvo
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)64210000 Puhelin- ja tiedonsiirtopalvelut
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Tilintarkastustuomioistuin tarvitsee korkealaatuisia matkaviestintäpalveluja. Vähintään seuraavat matkaviestintäpalvelut on toimitettava: puheviestintä, dataviestintä ja tekstiviestit (SMS).
Matkaviestinnän on oltava mahdollista Luxemburgissa, kaikissa Euroopan unionin jäsenmaissa ja käytännössä kaikilla kaupunkialueilla eri puolilla maailmaa.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 109778-2020
Submission deadline has been amended by:  290801-2020
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: Communications mobiles
2020/S 047-109778
Avis de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Communications mobiles
Numéro de référence: AO 713
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
64212000 Services de téléphonie mobile
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L'objectif du présent appel d'offres est de conclure un marché de services cadre unique relatif à la fourniture de services de téléphonie mobile et d'équipement connexe. Au minimum, les services de communication mobile suivants doivent être fournis: communication vocale, communication de données, messages SMS.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
64210000 Services de téléphonie et de transmission de données
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Le Tribunal exige des services de communications mobiles de qualité. Au minimum, les services de communication mobile suivants doivent être fournis: communication vocale, communication de données, messages SMS.
Les communications mobiles doivent être possibles au Luxembourg, dans tous les États membres de l'Union européenne et pratiquement toutes les zones urbaines du monde.
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:Hivatkozási szám: AO 713
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód64212000 Mobiltávbeszélő-szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A jelen pályázati felhívás célja egyetlen keretszerződés odaítélése mobiltelefonos-szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó berendezések biztosítására. Az alábbi mobilkommunikációs szolgáltatásokat kell biztosítani: hangkommunikáció, adatkommunikáció, szöveges üzenetek (SMS).
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrend
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)64210000 Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
A Számvevőszék kiváló minőségű mobilkommunikációs szolgáltatásokra tart igényt. Legalább az alábbi mobilkommunikációs szolgáltatásokat kell biztosítani: hangkommunikáció, adatkommunikáció, szöveges üzenetek (SMS).
A mobilkommunikációt lehetővé kell tenni Luxemburgban, az Európai Unió valamennyi tagállamában, valamint virtuálisan a világ bármely városi térségében.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Komunikazzjonijiet bil-Mowbajl
Numru ta' referenza: AO 713
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV64212000 Servizzi tal-telefoni ċellulari
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Din is-sejħa għall-offerti qed timmira li tagħti qafas ta' kuntratt ta' servizz singolu għall-provvista ta' servizzi ta' telefonija bil-mowbajl u t-tagħmir assoċjat. Mill-inqas se jkunu pprovduti s-servizzi ta' komunikazzjoni bil-mowbajl li ġejjin: il-komunikazzjoni tal-vuċi, il-komunikazzjoni tad-dejta, messaġġi bit-test (SMS).
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totali
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK64210000 Servizzi tat-trasmissjoni tal-telefon u tad-data
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Il-Qorti teħtieġ servizzi ta' komunikazzjonijiet ta' kwalità għolja bil-mowbajl. Mill-inqas, se jkunu pprovduti s-servizzi ta' komunikazzjoni bil-mowbajl li ġejjin: il-komunikazzjoni tal-vuċi, il-komunikazzjoni tad-dejta, messaġġi bit-test (SMS).
Komunikazzjonijiet bil-mowbajl għandhom ikunu possibbli fil-Lussemburgu, fl-Istati Membri kollha tal-Unjoni Ewropea u prattikament f'kull żona urbana fid-dinja.
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:Referentienummer: AO 713
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie64212000 Mobieletelefoondiensten
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Deze oproep tot inschrijvingen beoogt de gunning van een enkelvoudige raamovereenkomst voor diensten met betrekking tot mobiele telefonie en voor levering van bijbehorende uitrusting Er moet minstens de volgende diensten inzake mobiele communicatie worden verleend: spraakcommunicatie, datacommunicatie, tekstberichten (sms).
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waarde
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)64210000 Telefoon- en datatransmissiediensten
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Het Hof vereist hoogwaardige diensten inzake mobiele communicatie. Er moet minstens de volgende diensten inzake mobiele communicatie worden verleend: spraakcommunicatie, datacommunicatie, tekstberichten (sms).
Mobiele communicatie moet mogelijk zijn in Luxemburg, in alle lidstaten van de Europese Unie en in vrijwel elk stedelijk gebied van de wereld.
Base jurídica:
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:Número de referência: AO 713
II.1.2)Código CPV principal64212000 Serviços de telefonia móvel
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O presente concurso visa adjudicar um único contrato-quadro de serviços para a prestação de serviços de telefonia móvel e equipamento conexo. Pelo menos, os seguintes serviços de comunicações móveis devem ser fornecidos: comunicações de voz, comunicação de dados, mensagens de texto (SMS).
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)64210000 Serviços telefónicos e de transmissão de dados
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
O Tribunal requer serviços de comunicações móveis de alta qualidade. Pelo menos, os seguintes serviços de comunicações móveis deverão ser fornecidos: comunicações de voz, comunicações de dados, mensagens de texto (SMS).
As comunicações móveis devem ser possíveis no Luxemburgo, em todos os Estados-Membros da União Europeia e praticamente qualquer área urbana no mundo.